Begegnungen

Gruppenphase
14. Juni 2018
17:00 Russland Russland 5 - 0 Saudi Arabien Saudi Arabien
15. Juni 2018
14:00 Ägypten Ägypten 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
17:00 Marokko Marokko - Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal - Spanien Spanien
16. Juni 2018
12:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Australien Australien
15:00 Argentinien Argentinien - Island Island
18:00 Peru Peru - Dänemark Dänemark
21:00 Kroatien Kroatien - Nigeria Nigeria
17. Juni 2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica - Serbien Serbien
17:00 Ritterland Ritterland - Mexico Mexico
20:00 Brasilien Brasilien - Schweiz Schweiz
18. Juni 2018
14:00 Schweden Schweden - Korea Korea
17:00 Belgien Belgien - Panama Panama
20:00 Tunesien Tunesien - England England
19. Juni 2018
14:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien - Japan Japan
17:00 Polen Polen - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Russland Russland - Ägypten Ägypten
20. Juni 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal - Marokko Marokko
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Saudi Arabien Saudi Arabien
20:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spanien Spanien
21. Juni 2018
14:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Australien Australien
17:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Peru Peru
20:00 Argentinien Argentinien - Kroatien Kroatien
22. Juni 2018
14:00 Brasilien Brasilien - Costa Rica Costa Rica
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Island Island
20:00 Serbien Serbien - Schweiz Schweiz
23. Juni 2018
14:00 Belgien Belgien - Tunesien Tunesien
17:00 Korea Korea - Mexico Mexico
20:00 Ritterland Ritterland - Schweden Schweden
24. Juni 2018
14:00 England England - Panama Panama
17:00 Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Polen Polen - Kolumbien Kolumbien
25. Juni 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Russland Russland
16:00 Saudi Arabien Saudi Arabien - Ägypten Ägypten
20:00 Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
20:00 Spanien Spanien - Marokko Marokko
26. Juni 2018
16:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Frankreich Frankreich
16:00 Australien Australien - Peru Peru
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Argentinien Argentinien
20:00 Island Island - Kroatien Kroatien
27. Juni 2018
16:00 Korea Korea - Ritterland Ritterland
16:00 Mexico Mexico - Schweden Schweden
20:00 Serbien Serbien - Brasilien Brasilien
20:00 Schweiz Schweiz - Costa Rica Costa Rica
28. Juni 2018
16:00 Japan Japan - Polen Polen
16:00 Senegal Senegal - Kolumbien Kolumbien
20:00 England England - Belgien Belgien
20:00 Panama Panama - Tunesien Tunesien
Achtelfinale
30. Juni 2018
16:00 1C - 2D
20:00 1A - 2B
1. Juli 2018
16:00 1B - 2A
20:00 1D - 2C
2. Juli 2018
16:00 1E - 2F
20:00 1G - 2H
3. Juli 2018
16:00 1F - 2E
20:00 1H - 2G
Viertelfinale
6. Juli 2018
16:00 W49 - W50
20:00 W53 - W54
7. Juli 2018
16:00 W55 - W56
20:00 W51 - W52
Halbfinale
10. Juli 2018
20:00 W57 - W58
11. Juli 2018
20:00 W59 - W60
Spiel um den 3. Platz
14. Juli 2018
16:00 L61 - L62
Finale
15. Juli 2018
17:00 W61 - W62

Copyright © 2012-2018 Ritter Heute All rights reserved.